Ultima modifica: 3 gennaio 2017

Orario ricevimento docenti

A.S. 2016-17

COGNOME NOME GIORNO ORA
AGOSTANO SANDRA Lunedì 10:05-11:00
ALTIERI DOMENICA Martedì 12:05-13:00
ANDALORO ROSARIA Mercoledì 12:05-13:00
ANGELELLI ELENA Lunedì 10:05-11:00
ARESE SILVANA Martedì 12:05-13:00
APPEZZATI EMANUELA Lunedì 11:00-11:55
BALBO DOMENICA SAVIA Venerdì 9:00-9:55
BAUDINO FRANCESCA Venerdì 10:05-11:00
BOGGIO PAOLA Lunedì 12:05-13:00
BREZZA CRISTINA MARIA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
BRUNO MARIA GABRIELLA Giovedì 11:00-11:55
BURGIO MONICA Martedì 10:05-11:00
BURGIO PASQUALINO Venerdì 13:00-14:00
CALABRESE LUCIA Mercoledì 10:05-11:00
CALIGARIS CRISTINA Lunedì 9:00-9:55
CANUTO ELIANA Venerdì 10:05-11:00
CAPONOTTO BARBARA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
CAVALLINI ALESSANDRA Venerdì 11:00-11:55
CESARI GIANLUIGI Lunedì 8:00-9:00
CHIARULLI STEFANIA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
CHIOSO FABRIZIA Mercoledì 10:05-11:00
CIAVARELLA ROSALINDA Venerdì 9:00-9:55
CONTARTESE PASQUALE Giovedì 11:00-11:55
CORRADETTI MARCO Mercoledì 9:00-9:55
CRICELLI ROMANIA Venerdì 12:05-13:00
CULTRERA SIMONA ANGELA Martedì 11:00-11:55
DE MARCHI LAURA STEFANIA Lunedì 9:00-9:55
DEL MASTRO GABRIELLA Giovedì 11:00-11:55
DEMETRIO VINCENZO Venerdì 12:05-13:00
DI GRAZIA DANIELA Martedì 10:05-11:55
DONATO ANNA RITA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
ESPOSITO ANNA Lunedì 9:00-9:55
FATIBENE LIDIA Giovedì 11:00-11:55
FERRARI PAOLA Lunedì 12:05-13:00
FINOCCHIETTI AGNESE LEDA Giovedì 11:00-11:55
FORMIGONI EDOARDO GIANMARIA Lunedì 10:05-11:00
GAGLIARDI DANIELE Mercoledì 12:05-13:00
GANGEMI MARIA ANGELA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
GARNERI CRISTINA Venerdì 10:05-11:00
GAVASSA PAOLA Martedì 11:00-11:55
GAZZERI NICOLETTA Lunedì 13:00-14:00
GIORDANO ROSALIA Mercoledì 10:05-11:00
HRDLICKA SILVIA Mercoledì 9:00-9:55
LAFFUSA GIULIA Martedì 11:00-11:55
LARITONDA VITO Mercoledì 9:00-9:55
LAURELLA LAURA Mercoledì 15:00-16:00
LOMBARDO LAURA Mercoledì 10:05-11:00
LONGO ERMELINDA Martedì 10:05-11:00
LUPI MAURIZIO Martedì 9:00-10:00
MADEO VITTORIA Mercoledì 12:05-13:00
MAINA MARIA CONSOLATA Mercoledì 11:00-12:00
MANFREDI PAOLA Giovedì 12:00-13:00
MARETTO RITA MARIA PAOLA Martedì 9:00-10:00
MARTINEZ MARIA ELISA Venerdì 12:05-13:00
MARTURANO GIOVANNI Giovedì 11:00-11:55
MAZZONE SERENA Mercoledì 10:05-11:00
MAZZUCA ANTONELLA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
MEDAU STEFANO Venerdì 12:05-13:00
MELLACE LUCIA TOMMASA Mercoledì 9:00-9:55
MILIONE GIUSEPPE ANTONINO Venerdì 11:00-11:55
NAPOLI GIOVANNI Lunedì 11:00-11:55
NIGRO MARIA ANTONIETTA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
PADUA GIOVANNI Martedì 11:00-11:55
PAGLIUCA GIUSEPPE Lunedì 8:00-9:00
PANETTA PASQUALINO Venerdì 12:05-13:00
PERTUSATI GIOVANNA Lunedì 11:00-11:55
PETRASSO ALDO Mercoledì 12:05-13:00
PINTA GIAN LUCA Giovedì 11:00-11:55
PISANO ELISABETTA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
POPPA MARIA GRAZIA Giovedì 12:05-13:00
RASO ROBERTO Mercoledì 13:00-14:00
REALE MAGDA Venerdì 9:00-9:55
RICCI ALESSANDRO Martedì 11:00-11:55
ROBOTTI SIMONETTA Lunedì 11:00-11:55
ROSSI GIOVANNA Martedì 10:05-11:00
ROTA ROBERTO Venerdì 12:05-13:00
RUSSO GENEROSA Mercoledì 12:05-13:00
SACCO RITA PATRIZIA Giovedì 12:05-13:00
SANTANGELO ENRICO Lunedì 10:05-11:00
SANZONE ANNA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
SCACCIATI LAURA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
SCRUCI FEDERICA Venerdì 11:00-11:55
SEMINAROTI FIORELLA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
SINISI MARIA PIA Lunedì 10:05-11:00
TARRICONE FRANCESCA ROMANA Lunedì 9:00-9:55
VAGNONE GIULIA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
VALENTE CLOTILDE Giovedì 11:00-11:55
VALLERO FULVIA Mercoledì 11:00-11:55
VASSIA MARIA ROSA Venerdì 10:05-11:00
VENTRICE RITA DOMENICA Mercoledì 9:00-9:55
VIETA AGNESE Lunedì 11:00-11:55
ZANDONADI MARIANGELA Lunedì 9:00-9:55
ZANOTTI MARINA Giovedì 10:05-11:00
ZURLO FRANCESCO Mercoledì 8:00-9:00
Visualizza tutto »

Ultimi 5 articoli pubblicati in ""